Yurizan Beltran

Personal
Also known as:Judith, Yurizan, Sweet Yurizan, Yuri Luv, Yuri Love
Born:Born: November 2, 1986[1] Long Beach, California, USA Died: December 13, 2017 (aged 31)[2] Bellflower, California, USA
Ethnicity:Latina
Nationality:American
Body
Bra/cup size:34E (75E) (same as DD cup)
Boobs:Enhanced
Height:34E (75E) (same as DD cup)
Weight:Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Body type:Average 34DD-24-34
Eye color:Brown
Hair:Brown
Performances
Shown:Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink

Starring in these videos