Victoria Blaze

Personal
Also known as:Florencia, Viktora Blaze, Sabrina, Victoria
Born:17th of July 1990 Birthplace: Praha, Czech Republic
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:Czech
Body
Bra/cup size:34C
Boobs:Natural
Height:5'3" (or 160 cm)
Weight:119 lbs (or 54 kg)
Body type:Slim / Measurements: 34C-26-36
Eye color:Green
Hair:Black
Performances
Boy/girl:Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal

Starring in these videos