Vanda Lust

Personal
Also known as:aka Vanda A / Vanda Azur / Anna Zadulo / Barbara / Vanda L / Vanda Mills / Vander
Born:26th of May 1994 Birthplace: Hungary
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:Hungarian
Body
Boobs:Natural
Height:5'4" (or 162 cm)
Weight:110 lbs (or 50 kg)
Body type:Average Measurements: 34B-25-36
Eye color:Blue
Hair:Blonde
Performances

Starring in these videos