Tiffany Doll

Personal
Also known as:Ella James / Tiffany
Born:20th of May 1986 Birthplace: Cherbourg, Lower Normandy, France
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:French
Body
Boobs:Natural
Height:5'2" (or 157 cm)
Weight:108 lbs (or 49 kg)
Body type:Average Measurements: 33B-25-35
Eye color:Hazel
Hair:Brown
Performances

Starring in these videos