Kayla Greene

Personal
Also known as:Yana, Yani
Born:August 26, 1983 Moscow, Russia
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:Russian
Body
Bra/cup size:34D (75D)
Boobs:Enhanced
Height:5 ft 10 in (1.78 m)
Weight:132 lb (60 kg)
Body type:Athletic Measurements: 34D-25-37
Eye color:Blue
Hair:Blonde
Performances
Boy/girl:Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal, Double penetration, Fisting, Creampie

Starring in these videos