Kagney Linn Karter

Personal
Also known as:Kagney Lynn Karter, Kagny Linn Karter, Kagney Lin Karter, Kagney Karter, Ivory, Bunny
Born:March 28, 1987 Houston, Texas, U.S.
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Body
Bra/cup size:36E (80E)
Boobs:Enhanced
Height:5 ft 4 in (1.63 m)
Weight:118 lb (54 kg)
Body type:Average / Measurements:36E-25-36
Eye color:Blue
Hair:Blonde Long, Short, Partly shaved head, Straight
Performances
Boy/girl:Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal, Double penetration, Fisting, Creampie

Starring in these videos