Jennifer Dark

Personal
Also known as:Karnataka, Jennifer, Jenny Dark, Jenifer, Eva Teggerova, Eva T., Stephanie, Charise, Eva B
Born:August 18, 1982 Kolin, Czech Republic
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Body
Bra/cup size:34C (75C)
Boobs:Enhanced
Height:5 ft 7 in (1.70 m)
Weight:129 lb (59 kg)
Body type:Athletic Measurements: 34C-25-35
Eye color:Brown
Hair:Brown
Performances
Boy/girl:Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal, Double penetration, Creampie

Galería

 

Starring in these videos