Jenna Lovely

Personal
Also known as:Jena Lover, Nicky, Nicky Angel, Nikki Angel, Jenna Lovely, Jenny Lovely, Sammy
Born:February 8, 1988 (age 32) Czech Republic
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Body
Bra/cup size:36C
Boobs:Enhanced
Body type:Slim Measurements:36C-25-35
Eye color:Blue
Hair:Blonde
Performances
Boy/girl:Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal, Double penetration

Starring in these videos