Cindy Dollar

Personal
Also known as:Sindy Dollar, Charlie Stevens, Cindy
Born:March 9, 1982 Czech Republic
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:Czech
Body
Bra/cup size:34D (75D)
Boobs:Enhanced
Height:5 ft 3 in (1.60 m)
Weight:123 lb (56 kg)
Body type:Slim 34D-25-35
Performances
Boy/girl:Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal, Double penetration, Creampie

Starring in these videos