Christie Stevens

Personal
Also known as:Christie, Christine Stevens
Born:September 12, 1986 Salt Lake City, Utah, USA
Years active:2011-present
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:American
Body
Bra/cup size:36D (80D)
Boobs:Enhanced
Height:5 ft 2 in (1.57 m)
Weight:110 lb (50 kg)
Body type:Slim 34D-26-34
Eye color:Green
Hair:Blonde Long, Straight
Performances
Boy/girl:Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal, Double penetration, Fisting, Creampie

Starring in these videos