Anissa Kate

Personal
Also known as:Alissa Kate, Anissa Gate, Anissa Kate Kabyle, Annissa Kate
Born:May 7, 1987 Lyon, France
Years active:2011-present
Ethnicity:Middle eastern, Mediterranean
Nationality:French
Body
Bra/cup size:36E (80E)
Boobs:Natural
Height:5 ft 4 in (1.63 m)
Weight:114 lb (52 kg)
Body type:Slim 37E-25-35
Eye color:Brown
Hair:Black Long, Straight
Underarm hair:Shaved
Pubic hair:Trimmed, Shaved
Performances
Shown:Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Boy/girl:Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal, Double penetration, Creampie

Starring in these videos