Teanna Trump

Personal
Also known as:Teanna West (fuckedhard18.com), Teanna Smile
Born:August 19, 1995 (age 23) Indiana, U.S.
Years active:2014—present
Ethnicity:Caucasian, Black
Nationality:American
Body
Bra/cup size:34C (75C)
Height:5 ft 7 in (1.70 m)
Weight:134 lb (61 kg)
Body type:Slim 34C-26-37
Eye color:Brown
Hair:BrownAuburn
Pubic hair:Shaved
Performances
Shown:Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Boy/girl:Blowjob, Vaginal, Creampie

Starring in these videos