Tasha Reign

Personal
Also known as:Rachel Lorraine, Rachel Swimmer, Rachel Elizabeth, Layla Sin
Born:January 15, 1989 Laguna Beach, California, USA
Years active:2010-Present
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:American
Body
Bra/cup size:34D (75D)
Boobs:Enhanced
Height:5 ft 5 in (1.65m)
Weight:110 lb (50 kg)
Body type:Slim
Eye color:Green
Hair:Blonde
Pubic hair:Shaved
Performances
Shown:Topless, Bush, Pink
Lesbian:Softcore, Dildo
Boy/girl:Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal, Double penetration, Creampie