Summer Brielle

Personal
Also known as:Summer Taylor, Laura DeBord, Summer Brielle Taylor
Born:February 7, 1987 Tennessee, USA
Years active:2010—present
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:American
Body
Bra/cup size:34G
Boobs:Enhanced
Height:5 ft 9 in (1.75 m)
Weight:125 lb (57 kg)
Body type:Average
Eye color:Blue
Hair:Blonde Long, Straight
Pubic hair:Shaved
Performances
Shown:Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Solo:Masturbation, Dildo
Boy/girl:Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal