Sara Jay

Personal
Also known as:Lina, S. Jaye, Sarah J, Sarah Jay, Sara Jaye, Sarah Jaye, Piera Gambetta, Sarah Jay Taylor, Sara Jay Sutherland
Born:November 14, 1977 Cincinnati, Ohio, U.S.
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Body
Bra/cup size:36E (80E)
Boobs:Enhanced
Height:5 ft 4 in (1.63 m)
Weight:165 lb (75 kg)
Body type:Average / Measurements: 36DD-28-44
Eye color:Hazel
Hair:Blonde, Brown
Performances
Boy/girl:Blowjob, Vaginal, Creampie

Starring in these videos