Raven Bay

Personal
Also known as:Alexis Bay
Born:December 22, 1990 Tampa, Florida, USA
Years active:2012 - Present
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:American
Body
Bra/cup size:34E (75E) (same as DD cup)
Boobs:Enhanced
Height:5 ft 1 in (1.55 m)
Weight:115 lb (52 kg)
Body type:Average
Eye color:Brown
Hair:Brown
Pubic hair:Shaved
Performances
Shown:Topless, Full frontal
Lesbian:Softcore
Boy/girl:Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal