Peta Jensen

Personal
Also known as:Scarlett Reid
Born:December 24, 1990 Zephyrhills, Florida, USA
Years active:2014—present
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:American
Body
Bra/cup size:34F (75F)
Boobs:Enhanced
Height:5 ft 7 in (1.70 m)
Weight:123 lb (56 kg)
Body type:34F-26-36 Slim
Eye color:Green
Hair:Black Long, Straight
Pubic hair:Shaved, Triangle-shaped style
Performances

Content

The Agent 69 is satisfied by huge tits of Peta Jensen

Ft Peta Jensen & Santy Sprinkles Santy is working in a website to get people to get in love with others, but this called the attention to the “feds” so he gets an unexpected visit from a special Agent, and ask him to do her a great favor.

WATCH VIDEO

Peta Jensen