Nesty

Personal
Also known as:Aletta / Aniko Stark / Ildiko / Nasty / Nesty
Born:Friday 28th of December 1984, Hungary
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Body
Bra/cup size:36B
Boobs:Natural
Height:5'2" (or 157 cm)
Weight:99 lbs (or 45 kg)
Body type:Slim Measurements: 36B-27-36
Eye color:Blue
Hair:Blonde
Performances

Starring in these videos