Mia Linz

Personal
Also known as:Mia Lins
Born:February 18, 1992 Sao Paolo, Brazil
Ethnicity:Latina
Nationality:Brazilian
Body
Bra/cup size:36E (80E) (same as DD cup)
Boobs:Enhanced
Height:5 ft 3 in (1.60 m)
Weight:132 lb (60 kg)
Body type:Slim
Eye color:Blue
Hair:Blonde
Performances
Shown:Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Boy/girl:Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal, Double penetration