Mena Mason

Personal
Also known as:FunkyColdMena, Mena Mason, Menali
Born:August 10, 1992 Gainsville, Florida USA
Ethnicity:Asian
Nationality:American
Body
Boobs:Natural
Height:5 ft 2 in (1.57 m)
Weight:127 lb (58 kg)
Body type:Slim
Eye color:Brown
Hair:Brown
Performances
Boy/girl:Blow job, Vaginal

Starring in these videos