Marina Visconti

Personal
Also known as:Mariana Visconti, Marina Visenti, Marina Viskonti, Roksana, Sheila, Sheila B, Vika B, Vika Dajvodku
Born:March 30, 1995 Moscow, Russia
Years active:2013—2016
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:Russian
Body
Bra/cup size:34E (75E) (same as DD cup)
Boobs:Natural
Body type:34DD-26-38 Slim
Eye color:Blue
Hair:Brown, Redhead Long, Short, Straight
Pubic hair:Shaved, Hairy, partly shaved
Performances
Shown:Masturbation, Dildo, Fisting
Boy/girl:Vaginal, Blowjob