Lolly Ink

Personal
Also known as:Lollys Ink, Lolly Fox
Born:July 23, 1983 Riverside County, California, USA
Years active:2012 - Present
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:American
Body
Bra/cup size:34F (75F) (same as DDD cup)
Boobs:Enhanced
Height:5 ft 5 in (1.65 m)
Weight:110 lb (50 kg)
Body type:Slim
Eye color:Blue
Hair:Blonde
Pubic hair:Shaved
Performances
Shown:Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Boy/girl:Blowjob, Vaginal