Jillian Janson

Personal
Also known as:Anna, Anna Lynn Grace, Annalynn, Jillian Brookes, Jilian Janson
Born:May 23, 1995 Minneapolis, Minnesota, U.S.
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:American
Body
Bra/cup size:34C (75C)
Boobs:Natural
Height:5 ft 6 in (1.68 m)
Weight:139 lb (63 kg)
Body type:Slim / Measurements: 34-25-38
Eye color:Blue
Hair:Brown Long, Straight
Performances
Boy/girl:Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal, Double penetration, Creampie

Starring in these videos