Jasmine Jae

Personal
Also known as:Jasmine, Jasmine Jay
Born:Born: August 31, 1981 Birmingham, West Midlands, England, U.K.
Years active:2012—present
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:English
Body
Bra/cup size:32E (70E)
Boobs:Enhanced Both nipples pierced
Height:5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)
Weight:125 lb (57 kg)
Body type:Athletic Measurements: 32E-27-37
Eye color:Hazel
Hair:Black Long, Straight, Pony tail
Pubic hair:Shaved, Trimmed
Performances
Shown:Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Boy/girl:Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal, Double penetration, Fisting, Creampie

Starring in these videos