Honey Demon

Personal
Also known as:Honey Diamond / Honey Damon
Born:28th of May 1992 Birthplace: Bucharest, Romania
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:Romanian
Body
Bra/cup size:34E
Boobs:Enhanced
Height:5'5" (or 165 cm)
Weight:114 lbs (or 52 kg)
Body type:Slim Measurements: 34E-24-34
Eye color:Brown
Hair:Black
Performances

Starring in these videos