Frida Sante

Personal
Also known as:Fida Medoza, Frida Santé, Gangbang Creampie Girl 16
Born:April 11, 1985 (age 33) Xalapa, Mexico
Years active:2013—present
Ethnicity:Latina
Nationality:Mexican
Body
Bra/cup size:32C (70C)
Boobs:Enhanced
Height:5 ft 2 in (1.57 m)
Weight:97 lb (44 kg)
Body type:Slim
Eye color:Brown
Hair:Brunette Long, Straight, Pony tail
Underarm hair:Shaved
Pubic hair:Shaved
Performances
Shown:Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Solo:Masturbation, Dildo
Lesbian:Softcore, Dildo, Fisting
Boy/girl:Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal,
Special:Bukkake