Dillion Harper

Personal
Also known as:Dillan Harper, Dillion Harper
Born:September 27, 1991 Jupiter, Florida, USA
Ethnicity:Caucasian, Native American
Nationality:American
Body
Bra/cup size:32D (70D)
Boobs:Natural
Height:5 ft 5 in (1.65 m)
Weight:114 lb (52 kg)
Body type:Slim / Measurements: 34-24-36
Eye color:Brown
Hair:Brunette, Black Long, Straight
Performances
Boy/girl:Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal, Creampie

Starring in these videos