Diana Prince

Personal
Also known as:Diana Price, Kasey, Kasey Bunnell, Kasey Kroft, Kasey Poteet, Mrs. D. Volquez
Born:June 6, 1979 Charleston, SC
Ethnicity:Caucasian, Native american
Nationality:American
Body
Bra/cup size:36C
Boobs:Enhanced
Height:5 ft 9 in (1.75 m)
Weight:125 lb (57 kg)
Body type:36C-25-37
Eye color:Blue
Hair:Black Long, Straight
Performances
Boy/girl:Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal, Double penetration, Creampie

Starring in these videos