Carla Cox

Personal
Also known as:Carla, Carla Coxxx, Caroline Halston, Manaon, Manon, Susy, Zana A, Zuzana, Zuzana S.
Born:May 25, 1984 Brno, Czech Republic
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:Czech
Body
Boobs:Natural
Height:5 ft 5 in (1.65 m)
Weight:120 lb (55 kg)
Body type:Slim / Measurements 34-24-35
Eye color:Blue
Hair:Blonde Long, Straight, Pony tail
Performances
Boy/girl:Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal, Double penetration, Creampie

Starring in these videos