Blanche Bradburry

Personal
Also known as:Barbie, Beata, Blanche B, Blanche Bradbury, Gabby, Generosa, Hotblanche
Born:September 15, 1988 Czech Republic
Years active:2012—present
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Body
Bra/cup size:34E (75E) (same as DD cup)
Boobs:Enhanced
Height:5 ft 6 in (1.68 m)
Weight:121 lb (55 kg)
Body type:Slim
Eye color:Blue
Hair:Blonde Long, Straight, Pony tail
Pubic hair:Triangle-shaped style, Styled pubic hair
Performances
Shown:Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Solo:Masturbation, Dildo
Lesbian:Softcore, Dildo, Fisting
Boy/girl:Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal, Double penetration, Creampie
Special:Bondage, Bukkake

Content

Blanche Bradburry