Barra Brass

Personal
Also known as:Bara Brass, Baby Blonde.
Born:April 30, 1984.
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:Czech
Body
Bra/cup size:30C (65C).
Boobs:Natural
Height:5 ft 1 in (1.55 m).
Body type:Slim
Eye color:Hazel
Hair:Blonde
Pubic hair:Trimmed
Performances
Shown:Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink.
Boy/girl:Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal.

Content

Mexican guys fuck their sexual therapist in the ass Featuring Barra Brass

  Featuring: Barra Brass & Santy & Charly Carlos is very afraid of women since he had an incident with a school teacher, his brother Santy coming from a family of Mexican Machos knows is time for his little sibbiling to get some intimacy with a woman, so he is willing to do anything to […]

WATCH VIDEO

Barra Brass