Ava Addams

Personal
Also known as:Ava Adams, Alexia Roy, Luna, Ava Spice
Born:September 16, 1981 Gibraltar
Years active:2004-present
Ethnicity:Caucasian, Mediterranean
Nationality:French, American
Body
Boobs:Enhanced
Height:5 ft 3 in (1.60 m)
Weight:127 lb (58 kg)
Body type:Slim 38-26-38 Bra/cup size: 34F (75F) (same as DDD cup)
Eye color:Brown
Hair:Brunette, Black Long, Straight
Underarm hair:Shaved
Pubic hair:Shaved
Performances
Shown:Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Boy/girl:Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal, Double penetration, Creampie

Content

Panfi is “the Salsa Teacher”

  Featuring Ava Addams Ava is a very hot girl, she wants to be the envy of her friends, she is thinking what can she do. She got an indea, why not learn salsa and dance like a pro, this way, in every party she can show off. She inmediatly calls “The salsa school” to […]

WATCH VIDEO

Ava Addams