Ashli Orion

Personal
Also known as:Ashli Orien / Ashley Orion
Born:19th of June 1987 San Diego, California, United States
Ethnicity:Caucacian
Body
Boobs:Natural
Height:5'5" (or 165 cm)
Weight:122 lbs (or 55 kg)
Body type:Average 34A-27-37
Eye color:Blue
Hair:Brown
Performances
Boy/girl:Vaginal, Blowjob, Anal

Starring in these videos