Alison Tyler

Personal
Also known as:Alison, Allison, Allison Taylor, Danicka Tyler
Born:January 5, 1990 Panorama City, California, U.S.
Years active:2010–2017
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:American
Body
Bra/cup size:36F (80F)
Boobs:Enhanced
Height:6 ft 0 in (1.83 m)
Weight:169 lb (77 kg)
Body type:Curvy 36F-30-34
Eye color:Blue
Hair:Brunette, Black Long, Straight, Pigtails
Pubic hair:Broad brush, Trimmed, Shaved, Hairy, partly shaved
Performances
Shown:Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Solo:Masturbation, Dildo
Boy/girl:Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal