Aletta Ocean

Personal
Also known as:Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Aletta, Doris Alien, Doris, Florancia, Aletta Florencia, Florencia, Alien, Dóra Varga
Born:December 14, 1987 (age 31) Budapest, Hungary
Years active:2007—present
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:Hungarian
Body
Bra/cup size:40E (90E) (same as DD cup)
Boobs:Enhanced
Height:5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)
Weight:132 lb (60 kg)
Body type:Athletic 40DD-27-42
Eye color:Green
Hair:Black Long
Pubic hair:Trimmed, Shaved
Performances
Shown:Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Boy/girl:Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal,
Special:Watersports